Matador Max 12 Pole
Matador Max 12 Pole

Matador Max 12 Pole

MOQ : 50 Pieces

Matador Max 12 Pole Specification

  • For Use In
  • For automobile, engineering and construction industries
  • Product Type
  • Matador
  • Weight
  • 50-100 Grams (g)
  • Material
  • Plastic And Brass
  • Finish
  • Smooth
 

Matador Max 12 Pole Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Letter of Credit (L/C), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Matador Max 12 Pole



The Matador Max 12 Pole is a versatile tool weighing between 50-100 grams, making it lightweight and easy to handle. Crafted with a smooth finish using a combination of plastic and brass materials, this pole is designed for use across automobile, engineering, and construction industries. Its durable materials ensure longevity and reliability in various working environments.

FAQs of Matador Max 12 Pole:


Q: What is the weight range of the Matador Max 12 Pole?

A: The Matador Max 12 Pole weighs between 50-100 grams, providing a lightweight and easy-to-handle design.

Q: What materials are used to make the Matador Max 12 Pole?

A: The Matador Max 12 Pole is crafted using a combination of plastic and brass materials, ensuring durability and reliability.

Q: In which industries can the Matador Max 12 Pole be used?

A: The Matador Max 12 Pole is suitable for use in automobile, engineering, and construction industries.

Q: Is the finish of the Matador Max 12 Pole smooth?

A: Yes, the Matador Max 12 Pole features a smooth finish for a comfortable grip and ease of use.

Q: What makes the Matador Max 12 Pole a versatile tool?

A: The Matador Max 12 Poles lightweight design, durable materials, and smooth finish make it a versatile choice for various tasks in different industries.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Auto Electrical - Starter, Alternator, Harness Category

149

149

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Product Type : SPR

Weight : 3080 Grams (g)

For Use In : For automobile, engineering and construction industries

Material : Plastic

Vibro Sonic 24 V HI Tone Roots Type

Vibro Sonic 24 V HI Tone Roots Type

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Product Type : Horn

Weight : 100300 Grams (g)

For Use In : For automobile, engineering and construction industries

Material : Metal

Tata 407Sumo - Indicator

Tata 407Sumo - Indicator

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Product Type : Indicator

Weight : 1030 Grams (g)

For Use In : For automobile, engineering and construction industries

Material : Plastic

234 SY 573 T.C.NM, Hex Bolt

234 SY 573 T.C.NM, Hex Bolt

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Product Type : Hex Bolt

Weight : 520 Grams (g)

For Use In : For Automobile, Engineering and Construction Industries

Material : Metal



Back to top